Welcome to the geofictician wiki.
Arhet/Members: Difference between revisions
From Geofictician
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Luciano No edit summary |
imported>Luciano No edit summary |
||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| active | | active | ||
| ogf user | | ogf user | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/testuser8/history testuser8] | |||
| active | |||
| test user | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 254: | Line 260: | ||
| active | | active | ||
| test user | | test user | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/Liadrien/history Liadrien] | |||
| active | |||
| ogf user | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/lankusiek/history lankusiek] | |||
| active | |||
| ogf user | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/oneofbeatlefan/history oneofbeatlefan] | |||
| active | |||
| ogf user | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/Martinawa/history Martinawa] | |||
| active | |||
| ogf user | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/Nikolia/history Nikolia] | |||
| active | |||
| ogf user | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/KAB/history KAB] | |||
| active | |||
| ogf user | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/The_Cute_Chick/history The_Cute_Chick] | |||
| active | |||
| ogf user | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/AustinOfOketia/history AustinOfOketia] | |||
| active | |||
| ogf user | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/Drogda/history Drogda] | |||
| active | |||
| ogf user | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/Taka/history Taka] | |||
| active | |||
| ogf user | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:28, 27 November 2021
Arhet Member List
This is a list of current members (users / mappers / contributors) in Arhet (Project Page). They hold artistic rights to their creative work in Arhet.
UPDATE 2021-05-21: with migration to the new rails port server, users who had never mapped on the old server were purged. You will have to re-apply for a new user id on the new server.
| User ID | User | Status | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mapadmin | inactive | set-up account, not for use | |
| 2 | Luciano | active | administrator | |
| 3 | sockpuppet | active | current test account | |
| 6 | Infrarrojo | active | ogf user | |
| 7 | Tito_zz | active | ogf user | |
| 8 | Rhiney boi | active | ogf user | |
| 9 | plainoldbread | active | ogf user | |
| 10 | JoJoBa | active | ogf user | |
| 11 | Trombonist2003 | active | ogf user | |
| 12 | diamantschiff | active | ogf user | |
| 13 | Moskva | active | ogf user | |
| 14 | lars | active | ogf user | |
| 15 | iiEarth | active | ogf user | |
| 16 | CartographerKing | lost | ogf user | |
| 17 | theruler | active | ogf user | |
| 18 | Rustem Pasha | active | ogf user | |
| 19 | Mapping Expert | active | ogf user | |
| 20 | newnw | active | ogf user | |
| 23 | Zytik | active | ogf user | |
| 24 | Lithium | lost | ogf user | |
| 25 | AnimationSky | active | ogf user | |
| 26 | yoyo21 | active | ogf user | |
| 27 | udi | active | ogf user | |
| 28 | stjur | active | ogf user | |
| 29 | Martinawa-lost | lost | ogf user | |
| 30 | Alessa | active | ogf user | |
| 31 | CharlieG | active | ogf user | |
| 32 | CartographerKing2 | active | ogf user | |
| 33 | Lithium-Ion | active | ogf user | |
| 34 | TheHolyEpicPenguin | active | ogf user | |
| 35 | dbauti | active | ogf user | |
| 36 | RabitonScratch | active | ogf user | |
| 37 | MiePrzKom | active | ogf user | |
| 38 | Geoc3ladus | active | ogf user | |
| 39 | Toadwart | active | ogf user | |
| 40 | forkymapper | active | ogf user | |
| 41 | Mike's World | active | ogf user | |
| 43 | sudo90 | active | ogf user | |
| 44 | Intergan | active | ogf user | |
| 46 | Aash | active | ogf user | |
| 47 | testuser8 | active | test user | |
| 48 | testuser9 | active | test user | |
| 49 | Liadrien | active | ogf user | |
| 50 | lankusiek | active | ogf user | |
| 51 | oneofbeatlefan | active | ogf user | |
| 52 | Martinawa | active | ogf user | |
| 53 | Nikolia | active | ogf user | |
| 54 | KAB | active | ogf user | |
| 55 | The_Cute_Chick | active | ogf user | |
| 56 | AustinOfOketia | active | ogf user | |
| 57 | Drogda | active | ogf user | |
| 58 | Taka | active | ogf user |