Welcome to the geofictician wiki.
Makaska and User:Luciano/Sandbox/CommunityLists/Communities in Puh Kingdom: Difference between pages
From Geofictician
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Luciano |
imported>Luciano (Created page with "= Table of Communities = This is an experimental wikitable of OGF data, in the early phase of development. '''''Do not''' update this table - it is based on data extracted...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Table of Communities = | |||
This is an experimental wikitable of OGF data, in the early phase of development. '''''Do not''' update this table - it is based on data extracted from the OGF map database using a semi-automated script. To change a value in this table, edit the OSM tags associated with the community below (nodes and relations). Note, however, that updates will only show up after [[User:Luciano|Luciano]] downloads a backup file, runs the script, and pastes the output - it is not an automated connection.'' | |||
Key | |||
* ref : a census id or registry id | |||
* postal_code : the postal code or range of codes for the community. | |||
* place : the general size of the community. | |||
* capital : indicates if the community is a capital or seat of an administrative region. 6=county seat, 4=state capital, 3=kingdom capital. | |||
* kingdom : kingdom (admin_level=3) where the community is located. | |||
| | * state : state or state-equivalent where the community is located. | ||
* county : county or county-equivalent where the community is located. | |||
* name : the mapped name of the community. | |||
* alt_name : an alternate or historical name of the community. | |||
* population : number of inhabitants in the community. | |||
* MAP : link to map of the community. | |||
* ogf:text : remarks in the map database about the community. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! ref | |||
! postal_code | |||
! place | |||
! capital | |||
! kingdom | |||
! state | |||
! county | |||
! name | |||
| | ! alt_name | ||
! population | |||
! MAP | |||
! ogf:text | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| | | [[Puh Kingdom]] | ||
| | | [[Ziy Prefecture]] | ||
| | | [[Moapsi Municipality]] | ||
| | | [[Moapsi]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 18000 | ||
| | | [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6253208 node 6253208] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| MH.P.1.PA | |||
| | | | ||
| | | city | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | [[Puh Kingdom]] | ||
| | | [[Ziy Prefecture]] | ||
| [[Pahharahap Municipality]] | |||
| [[Pahharahap]] | |||
| | |||
| 132000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/relation/5979 relation 5979] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Morradak Municipality]] | |||
| [[Morradak]] | |||
| | |||
| 24000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6253385 node 6253385] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Puh Kingdom]] | ||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Morradak Municipality]] | |||
| [[Wego]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6253411 node 6253411] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| city | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ahamallassar SAM]] | |||
| [[Ahamallassar SAM]] | |||
| [[Ahamallassar]] | |||
| | |||
| 201000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6253414 node 6253414] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Pip Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Sek Municipality]] | |||
| [[Sek]] | |||
| | |||
| 14000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6253419 node 6253419] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Messymyuh Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Puhu Municipality]] | |||
| [[Puhu]] | |||
| | |||
| 26000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6253421 node 6253421] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Orkin Mahai Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Gohet Mahai Municipality]] | |||
| [[Lojo Haiy]] | |||
| | |||
| 17000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6253424 node 6253424] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Ellembu Municipality]] | |||
| [[Ellembu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6253426 node 6253426] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| city | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Pip Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Dururabap Municipality]] | |||
| [[Noassur Dururabap]] | |||
| | |||
| 183000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6253427 node 6253427] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Rore Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Pahawa Diret Municipality]] | |||
| [[Pahawa Diret]] | |||
| | |||
| 87000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6253451 node 6253451] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Moapsi Municipality]] | |||
| [[Boassamagora]] | |||
| | |||
| 29000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6316138 node 6316138] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| hamlet | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Dendagwmia Municipality]] | |||
| [[Tteu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6316887 node 6316887] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Ssojor Weky Municipality]] | |||
| [[Pahykka]] | |||
| | |||
| 13000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6327309 node 6327309] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Rore Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Ramabarassok Municipality]] | |||
| [[Ramabarassok]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6509310 node 6509310] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Ssojor Weky Municipality]] | |||
| [[Ssojor Weky]] | |||
| | |||
| 58000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6510164 node 6510164] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Gwangy Municipality]] | |||
| [[Dyruny Agarar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6511026 node 6511026] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| MH.P.3.5.01 | |||
| | |||
| city | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Dweh Municipality]] | |||
| [[Dweh]] | |||
| | |||
| 129000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/relation/6406 relation 6406] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Gwangy Municipality]] | |||
| [[Gwangy]] | |||
| | |||
| 32000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6522089 node 6522089] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Masuppy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Hhaiakka Municipality]] | |||
| [[Masuppy]] | |||
| | |||
| 65000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6522105 node 6522105] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Masuppy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Mahamon Porik Municipality]] | |||
| [[Mahamon Porik]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6522152 node 6522152] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Dahharapat Municipality]] | |||
| [[Gwllay]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6522162 node 6522162] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Dahharapat Municipality]] | |||
| [[Zerwk]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6522208 node 6522208] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Dahharapat Municipality]] | |||
| [[Paiomes]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6522220 node 6522220] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Orkin Mahai Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Dyruny Mahai Municipality]] | |||
| [[Mahai]] | |||
| | |||
| 35000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6773061 node 6773061] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| city | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Messymyuh Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Bossora Gironsy Municipality]] | |||
| [[Bossora Gironsy]] | |||
| | |||
| 125000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6773150 node 6773150] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Orkin Mahai Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Hwna Municipality]] | |||
| [[Hwna]] | |||
| | |||
| 17000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6773915 node 6773915] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Rore Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Mattoso Municipality]] | |||
| [[Mattoso]] | |||
| | |||
| 11000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6787533 node 6787533] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Messymyuh Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Bemieriksussy Municipality]] | |||
| [[Bemieriksussy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6787550 node 6787550] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| MH.P.3.2.01 | |||
| | |||
| city | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Jwr Jwraom Municipality]] | |||
| [[Jwr Jwraom]] | |||
| | |||
| 266000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/relation/6405 relation 6405] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Messymyuh Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Bemieriksussy Municipality]] | |||
| [[Ttyrassen]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6802337 node 6802337] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Dormyn Soadira Municipality]] | |||
| [[Dormyn Soadira]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6802684 node 6802684] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Moapsi Municipality]] | |||
| [[Llobesy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6829259 node 6829259] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Moapsi Municipality]] | |||
| [[Zamwgya]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6829272 node 6829272] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Dendagwmia Municipality]] | |||
| [[Dendagwmia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6830811 node 6830811] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Moapsi Municipality]] | |||
| [[Paillassa]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/6830823 node 6830823] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Pip Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Ahhabbul Municipality]] | |||
| [[Ahhabbul Byllwset]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357738 node 8357738] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Rore Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Ainkubar Municipality]] | |||
| [[Ainkubar]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357739 node 8357739] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Orkin Mahai Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Jassw Dep Municipality]] | |||
| [[Bwasussul]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357742 node 8357742] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Messymyuh Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Boinkamw Municipality]] | |||
| [[Boinkamw]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357748 node 8357748] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Jak Municipality]] | |||
| [[Bomoroa Jak]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357749 node 8357749] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Rore Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Aia Municipality]] | |||
| [[Eccy Beccy Aia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357766 node 8357766] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Orkin Mahai Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Amassy Puhu Municipality]] | |||
| [[Gyrento]] | |||
| | |||
| 72000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357775 node 8357775] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Orkin Mahai Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Jamassamalladan Municipality]] | |||
| [[Jamasamalladan]] | |||
| | |||
| 23000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357791 node 8357791] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Rore Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Jirek Municipality]] | |||
| [[Jirek]] | |||
| | |||
| 6000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357795 node 8357795] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Pip Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Jwr Mokkoho Municipality]] | |||
| [[Jwr Mokkoho]] | |||
| | |||
| 69000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357800 node 8357800] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Masuppy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Kammallamassa Municipality]] | |||
| [[Kammallamassa]] | |||
| | |||
| 44000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357805 node 8357805] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Katanidury Municipality]] | |||
| [[Katanidury]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357807 node 8357807] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Masuppy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Hhaiakka Municipality]] | |||
| [[Kwakken Synwt]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357809 node 8357809] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Pip Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Mallemazanet Municipality]] | |||
| [[Mallemazanet]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357813 node 8357813] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Rore Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Mattoso Municipality]] | |||
| [[Mamaomo Nomiom]] | |||
| | |||
| 46000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357814 node 8357814] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Orkin Mahai Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Orkin Municipality]] | |||
| [[Orkin]] | |||
| | |||
| 13000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357824 node 8357824] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Pallaman Municipality]] | |||
| [[Pallaman]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357826 node 8357826] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Pip Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Piel Mafaei Municipality]] | |||
| [[Piel Mafaei]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357832 node 8357832] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Masuppy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Pwkkataia Hhaia Municipality]] | |||
| [[Pwkkataia Hhaia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357833 node 8357833] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Messymyuh Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Pyrassai Municipality]] | |||
| [[Pyrassai]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357837 node 8357837] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Masuppy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Soara Hhecy Municipality]] | |||
| [[Soara Hhecy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357846 node 8357846] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Masuppy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Ssambadyrei Municipality]] | |||
| [[Ssambadyrei]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357847 node 8357847] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Messymyuh Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Ttimi Zaia Municipality]] | |||
| [[Ttimi Zaia]] | |||
| | |||
| 91000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357858 node 8357858] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Rore Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Wbagwbbie Ssambo Municipality]] | |||
| [[Wbagwbbie Ssambo]] | |||
| | |||
| 16000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357868 node 8357868] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Masuppy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Wekyra Xufira Municipality]] | |||
| [[Wekyra Xufira]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357869 node 8357869] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Pip Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Zagalla Municipality]] | |||
| [[Zagalla]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357876 node 8357876] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Messymyuh Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Zaik Municipality]] | |||
| [[Zaik]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8357877 node 8357877] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Rore Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Pahawa Diret Municipality]] | |||
| [[Ballafondy]] | |||
| | |||
| 7000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8929612 node 8929612] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Rore Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Ainkubar Municipality]] | |||
| [[Dawagasset]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8929616 node 8929616] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Rore Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Aia Municipality]] | |||
| [[Hhallan Bedejilla]] | |||
| | |||
| 5500 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/8929629 node 8929629] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Ziy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Dendagwmia Municipality]] | |||
| [[Almaxup]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/9058993 node 9058993] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| hamlet | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Orkin Mahai Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Hwna Municipality]] | |||
| [[Memmegehha]] | |||
| | |||
| 900 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/9059007 node 9059007] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Messymyuh Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Boinkamw Municipality]] | |||
| [[Oromaxy]] | |||
| | |||
| 19000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/9059008 node 9059008] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Ssojor Weky Municipality]] | |||
| [[Junda]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/9490181 node 9490181] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Jwr Jwraom Municipality]] | |||
| [[Minysotta]] | |||
| | |||
| 7500 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/9490184 node 9490184] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| village | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Masuppy Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Mahamon Porik Municipality]] | |||
| [[Wganna]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/9490188 node 9490188] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Dweh Municipality]] | |||
| [[Gogabunet]] | |||
| | |||
| 22000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/18732055 node 18732055] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Sahhappoumyndiror Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Jwr Jwraom Municipality]] | |||
| [[Pahhellagon]] | |||
| | |||
| 27000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/18732056 node 18732056] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| town | |||
| | |||
| [[Puh Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Orkin Mahai Prefecture]] | |||
| [[Gohet Mahai Municipality]] | |||
| [[Wagama]] | |||
| | |||
| 20000 | |||
| [http://opengeofiction.net/node/18732057 node 18732057] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:01, 19 April 2019
Table of Communities
This is an experimental wikitable of OGF data, in the early phase of development. Do not update this table - it is based on data extracted from the OGF map database using a semi-automated script. To change a value in this table, edit the OSM tags associated with the community below (nodes and relations). Note, however, that updates will only show up after Luciano downloads a backup file, runs the script, and pastes the output - it is not an automated connection.
Key
- ref : a census id or registry id
- postal_code : the postal code or range of codes for the community.
- place : the general size of the community.
- capital : indicates if the community is a capital or seat of an administrative region. 6=county seat, 4=state capital, 3=kingdom capital.
- kingdom : kingdom (admin_level=3) where the community is located.
- state : state or state-equivalent where the community is located.
- county : county or county-equivalent where the community is located.
- name : the mapped name of the community.
- alt_name : an alternate or historical name of the community.
- population : number of inhabitants in the community.
- MAP : link to map of the community.
- ogf:text : remarks in the map database about the community.